Amasya Üniversitesi

Amasya Üniversitesi

by Amasya Üniversitesi - BİDB

Android application Amasya Üniversitesi screenshot

Amasya Üniversitesi

Amasya University Official Android Application

About Amasya Üniversitesi

Package name (App ID)
com.bilgiislem.amasya
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
Amasya Üniversitesi - BİDB

Looking for the Amasya Üniversitesi APK?

The safest way to get Amasya Üniversitesi (com.bilgiislem.amasya) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
🛡️

Secure & Private

Your data is protected with industry-leading security protocols.

💬

24/7 Support

Our dedicated support team is always ready to help you.

Personalization

Customize the app to match your preferences and workflow.

Screenshots

See Amasya Üniversitesi in Action

Amasya Üniversitesi Screen 1
Amasya Üniversitesi Screen 2
Amasya Üniversitesi Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Amasya Üniversitesi free?

Yes, Amasya Üniversitesi is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Amasya Üniversitesi on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Amasya Üniversitesi by Amasya Üniversitesi - BİDB or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.bilgiislem.amasya?

com.bilgiislem.amasya is the App ID (package name) of Amasya Üniversitesi on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Amasya Üniversitesi safe to download?

Installing Amasya Üniversitesi from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Amasya Üniversitesi - BİDB, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Amasya Üniversitesi

Get Amasya Üniversitesi Today

Amasya Üniversitesi for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.